-
-
Journée 6424 matchs
- 17/09 15:30
- 17/09 16:00
- 17/09 17:00
- 18/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:30
- 19/09 20:30
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:30
-
Journée 3216 matchs
- 09/10 20:00
- 10/10 20:00
- 16/10 17:30
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:30
- 18/10 20:00
- 18/10 20:30
- 24/10 20:00
-
Journée 168 matchs
- 21/11 19:00
- 21/11 20:00
- 21/11 20:00
- 21/11 20:30
- 22/11 20:00
- 19/12 20:00
- 06/01 17:00
- 07/01 18:00
-
Journée 88 matchs
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00 SKWEEK
- 14/02 20:00
- 15/02 19:30
- 26/02 18:30
-
Journée 44 matchs
- 16/03 13:00
- 16/03 15:30
- 16/03 18:00
- 16/03 20:30
-
Journée 22 matchs
- 17/03 14:30
- 17/03 17:00
-
Journée 11 match
- 27/04 16:30
-
Nouha Diakite
20 décembre 1980
Athis-Mons (91) | Français, Malien
2m06 | Poste : 4
- Points 2.0
- Rebonds 1.0
- Passes décisives 0.0
Matchs en saison régulière
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20081008 | @ Karma Basket Podebrady | CZE-1 | W 72-86 | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20081011 | vs NH Ostrava | CZE-1 | W 85-64 | 9 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20081018 | @ Kolin | CZE-1 | W 55-60 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20081023 | vs Decin | CZE-1 | W 72-63 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20081026 | @ Opava | CZE-1 | L 83-68 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20081029 | vs ERA Nymburk | CZE-1 | L 74-96 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
20081102 | @ USK Praha | CZE-1 | L 77-73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20081105 | vs BK Kondori Liberec | CZE-1 | W 87-69 | 8 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20081107 | @ Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin | CZE-1 | L 94-59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20081113 | vs Pardubice | CZE-1 | L 69-81 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
9 | @ Orléans | FRA-1 | L 96-73 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
10 | vs Chalon | FRA-1 | W 90-87 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | @ Cholet | FRA-1 | L 105-71 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | vs Strasbourg | FRA-1 | W 84-75 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21 | vs Gandia Basket | SPA-2 | L 70-80 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22 | vs Caceres | SPA-2 | L 58-63 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23 | @ Clinicas Rincon | SPA-2 | L 73-63 | 12 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||
24 | vs Mallorca Basquet | SPA-2 | L 75-89 | 4 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||
25 | @ Villa de Los Barrios | SPA-2 | L 64-57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
26 | vs Canarias | SPA-2 | L 73-78 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27 | @ ICG Força Lleida | SPA-2 | L 89-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28 | vs Leche Río Breogán | SPA-2 | W 80-69 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29 | @ Vic | SPA-2 | L 85-65 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
30 | vs Union B La palma | SPA-2 | W 67-53 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31 | @ Beirasar Rosalia | SPA-2 | L 65-64 | 8 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32 | vs HLA Alicante | SPA-2 | L 50-67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
33 | @ Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte | SPA-2 | W 78-100 | 8 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||
34 | vs Tenerife Rural | SPA-2 | L 81-90 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
Matchs en compétitions européennes
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | vs Zagreb CO | EU-3 QR | L 61-69 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ Zagreb CO | EU-3 QR | L 79-73 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | @ Keravnos BC | EU-3 | W 85-88 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | @ Telekom Baskets Bonn | EU-3 | L 71-61 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | @ Ural-Great Perm | EU-3 | L 84-76 | 0 | 1 | 0 |