-
-
Journée 6424 matchs
- 17/09 15:30
- 17/09 16:00
- 17/09 17:00
- 18/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:30
- 19/09 20:30
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:30
-
Journée 3216 matchs
- 09/10 20:00
- 10/10 20:00
- 16/10 17:30
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:30
- 18/10 20:00
- 18/10 20:30
- 24/10 20:00
-
Journée 168 matchs
- 21/11 19:00
- 21/11 20:00
- 21/11 20:00
- 21/11 20:30
- 22/11 20:00
- 19/12 20:00
- 06/01 17:00
- 07/01 18:00
-
Journée 88 matchs
- 13/02 20:00 SKWEEK
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 14/02 20:00
- 15/02 19:30
- 26/02 18:30
-
Journée 44 matchs
- 16/03 13:00
- 16/03 15:30
- 16/03 18:00
- 16/03 20:30
-
Journée 22 matchs
- 17/03 14:30
- 17/03 17:00
-
Journée 13 matchs
- 26/04 20:30
- 27/04 11:30
- 27/04 16:30
-
Rolands Freimanis
21 janvier 1988
Gulbene | Letton
2m09 | Poste : 4 / 3
- Points 14.5
- Rebonds 6.0
- Passes décisives 1.2
Matchs en saison régulière
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vs Starogard Gdanski | POL-1 | W 110-72 | 15 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | @ Legia Warszawa | POL-1 | W 87-94 | 16 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | @ PGE Spójnia Stargard | POL-1 | W 82-95 | 9 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | @ Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | POL-1 | W 103-106 | 6 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | vs Trefl Sopot | POL-1 | L 84-86 | 9 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
6 | @ BC Zielona Góra | POL-1 | L 101-77 | 14 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7 | vs GTK Gliwice | POL-1 | W 118-74 | 8 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
8 | vs HydroTruck Radom | POL-1 | L 78-82 | 15 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs WKS Slask Wroclaw | POL-1 | W 96-85 | 12 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
10 | vs MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL-1 | W 112-88 | 15 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
11 | @ Pszczolka Start Lublin | POL-1 | L 96-71 | 7 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
12 | vs King Szczecin | POL-1 | W 110-82 | 13 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
13 | @ Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | POL-1 | W 96-98 | 10 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14 | vs Asseco Arka Gdynia | POL-1 | W 83-65 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15 | @ Polski Cukier Toruń | POL-1 | W 86-102 | 18 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
16 | @ Starogard Gdanski | POL-1 | W 78-109 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17 | vs Legia Warszawa | POL-1 | W 105-79 | 4 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
20 | @ Trefl Sopot | POL-1 | W 64-77 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21 | vs BC Zielona Góra | POL-1 | L 79-95 | 15 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22 | @ GTK Gliwice | POL-1 | W 82-88 | 22 | 9 | 1 |
Matchs en compétitions européennes
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | @ Rasta Vechta | BCL | L 89-76 | 17 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | @ San Pablo Burgos | BCL | L 110-78 | 12 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3 | vs Pau-Lacq-Orthez | BCL | W 95-87 | 12 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | @ Hapoel Jerusalem | BCL | L 112-94 | 14 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5 | vs Telenet Giants Antwerp | BCL | W 80-71 | 10 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | @ Banvit | BCL | W 86-87 | 5 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7 | vs AEK Athens | BCL | L 77-79 | 16 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8 | vs Rasta Vechta | BCL | W 103-92 | 9 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs San Pablo Burgos | BCL | W 100-90 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ Pau-Lacq-Orthez | BCL | L 85-77 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | vs Hapoel Jerusalem | BCL | L 102-107 | 15 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ Telenet Giants Antwerp | BCL | L 99-87 | 21 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||
13 | vs Banvit | BCL | L 84-89 | 17 | 2 | 1 |