-
-
Journée 6424 matchs
- 17/09 15:30
- 17/09 16:00
- 17/09 17:00
- 18/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:30
- 19/09 20:30
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:30
-
Journée 3216 matchs
- 09/10 20:00
- 10/10 20:00
- 16/10 17:30
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:30
- 18/10 20:00
- 18/10 20:30
- 24/10 20:00
-
Journée 168 matchs
- 21/11 19:00
- 21/11 20:00
- 21/11 20:00
- 21/11 20:30
- 22/11 20:00
- 19/12 20:00
- 06/01 17:00
- 07/01 18:00
-
Journée 88 matchs
- 13/02 20:00 SKWEEK
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 14/02 20:00
- 15/02 19:30
- 26/02 18:30
-
Journée 44 matchs
- 16/03 13:00
- 16/03 15:30
- 16/03 18:00
- 16/03 20:30
-
Journée 22 matchs
- 17/03 14:30
- 17/03 17:00
-
Journée 13 matchs
- 26/04 20:30
- 27/04 11:30
- 27/04 16:30
-
Jamie Arnold
10 mars 1975
Américain
2m03 | Poste : 4 / 5
- Points 11.6
- Rebonds 5.9
- Passes décisives 1.4
Matchs en saison régulière
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | @ Banjalucka Pivara | ABA L. | L 86-83 | 9 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | @ Zagreb CO | ABA L. | W 77-87 | 14 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | vs Zlatorog Lasko | ABA L. | W 83-69 | 24 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | @ Bosna Royal | ABA L. | W 79-96 | 25 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
6 | @ Cibona Zagreb | ABA L. | L 84-76 | 20 | 8 | 3 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs Maccabi Tel Aviv | ABA L. | W 83-80 | 34 | 9 | 4 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana | ABA L. | L 81-67 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | vs Zadar | ABA L. | L 78-88 | 10 | 14 | 4 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ HKK Siroki | ABA L. | W 68-74 | 15 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | vs Banjalucka Pivara | ABA L. | W 101-74 | 33 | 10 | 3 | ||||||||||||
14 | vs Zagreb CO | ABA L. | L 72-86 | 20 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||
15 | @ Zlatorog Lasko | ABA L. | L 92-85 | 21 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
16 | vs Bosna Royal | ABA L. | W 114-74 | 7 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||
17 | vs Cibona Zagreb | ABA L. | L 80-81 | 8 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||
18 | @ Split | ABA L. | W 78-84 | 14 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19 | vs Crvena zvezda | ABA L. | L 88-89 | 28 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||
20 | @ Maccabi Tel Aviv | ABA L. | L 76-52 | 25 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||||
21 | vs KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana | ABA L. | L 73-78 | 19 | 4 | 1 |
Matchs en compétitions européennes
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20021015 | @ Darussafaka | EU-2 | W 76-89 | 29 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||
20021022 | vs Movistar Estudiantes | EU-2 | W 92-74 | 15 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||||||
20021029 | @ Acegas Aps Trieste | EU-2 | W 70-87 | 16 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20021203 | vs Darussafaka | EU-2 | W 79-76 | 25 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20021210 | @ Movistar Estudiantes | EU-2 | L 88-79 | 21 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20021217 | vs Acegas Aps Trieste | EU-2 | W 101-83 | 27 | 9 | 1 | ||||||||||||
20030107 | @ Koln 99ers | EU-2 | L 87-83 | 18 | 11 | 4 | ||||||||||||
20030117 | vs Chalon | EU-2 | W 75-71 | 16 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||||||
20030204 | @ Zlatorog Lasko | EU-2 | W 78-79 | 24 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
20030225 | @ ICG Força Lleida | EU-2 | L 91-86 | 29 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20030304 | vs ICG Força Lleida | EU-2 | W 94-77 | 8 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
20030318 | @ Joventut | EU-2 | L 82-69 | 21 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20030325 | vs Joventut | EU-2 | W 82-66 | 21 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||
20030415 | vs Pamesa Valencia | EU-2 | L 78-90 | 28 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20030424 | @ Pamesa Valencia | EU-2 | L 78-76 | 20 | 8 | 3 |