-
-
Journée 6424 matchs
- 17/09 15:30
- 17/09 16:00
- 17/09 17:00
- 18/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:30
- 19/09 20:30
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:30
-
Journée 3216 matchs
- 09/10 20:00
- 10/10 20:00
- 16/10 17:30
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:30
- 18/10 20:00
- 18/10 20:30
- 24/10 20:00
-
Journée 168 matchs
- 21/11 19:00
- 21/11 20:00
- 21/11 20:00
- 21/11 20:30
- 22/11 20:00
- 19/12 20:00
- 06/01 17:00
- 07/01 18:00
-
Journée 88 matchs
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00 SKWEEK
- 14/02 20:00
- 15/02 19:30
- 26/02 18:30
-
Journée 44 matchs
- 16/03 13:00
- 16/03 15:30
- 16/03 18:00
- 16/03 20:30
-
Journée 22 matchs
- 17/03 14:30
- 17/03 17:00
-
Journée 11 match
- 27/04 16:30
-
Andrew Feeley
11 août 1983
scotchplains, nj | Américain
2m07 | Poste : 4 / 5
- Points 12.5
- Rebonds 6.1
- Passes décisives 2.1
Matchs en saison régulière
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | vs Zlatorog Lasko | SLO-1 | W 75-73 | 20 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | @ Zasavje PRO-TEK | SLO-1 | W 72-73 | 16 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | vs Tajfun Sentjur | SLO-1 | W 75-69 | 15 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5 | @ Slovan | SLO-1 | L 81-76 | 18 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6 | vs Parklji | SLO-1 | L 78-88 | 8 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7 | @ GGD Sencur | SLO-1 | W 75-79 | 29 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8 | vs LTH Castings | SLO-1 | L 68-72 | 8 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||
9 | @ Hopsi Polzela | SLO-1 | W 81-90 | 23 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||||||
10 | vs Luka Koper | SLO-1 | W 89-81 | 22 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||||||
11 | @ Helios Suns | SLO-1 | L 85-78 | 15 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | vs Krka Novo Mesto | SLO-1 | L 74-94 | 2 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||
15 | vs Clermont | FRA-2 | W 100-82 | 20 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||||
16 | @ Limoges CSP | FRA-2 | W 70-80 | 10 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
17 | vs Brest | FRA-2 | W 70-63 | 12 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||
18 | @ Saint-Vallier | FRA-2 | L 76-67 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
19 | vs JSA Bordeaux | FRA-2 | W 75-67 | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||
20 | @ Quimper | FRA-2 | L 69-65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21 | vs Nantes | FRA-2 | W 85-84 | 13 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
22 | vs Boulazac | FRA-2 | L 61-64 | 21 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23 | @ Evreux | FRA-2 | L 91-84 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24 | vs Bourg-en-Bresse | FRA-2 | W 73-59 | 12 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
25 | @ Pau-Lacq-Orthez | FRA-2 | L 79-65 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26 | vs Aix-Maurienne | FRA-2 | L 72-77 | 9 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||
27 | @ Charleville-Méz. | FRA-2 | L 77-70 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
28 | vs ESSM Le Portel | FRA-2 | W 75-69 | 15 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29 | @ Lille | FRA-2 | L 74-61 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31 | @ Clermont | FRA-2 | W 72-74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
30 | vs Nanterre | FRA-2 | L 83-89 | 6 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
32 | vs Limoges CSP | FRA-2 | L 59-91 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
33 | @ Brest | FRA-2 | W 77-87 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
34 | vs Fos-sur-mer | FRA-2 | L 81-95 | 19 | 9 | 3 |