-
-
Journée 6424 matchs
- 17/09 15:30
- 17/09 16:00
- 17/09 17:00
- 18/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:30
- 19/09 20:30
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:30
-
Journée 3216 matchs
- 09/10 20:00
- 10/10 20:00
- 16/10 17:30
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:30
- 18/10 20:00
- 18/10 20:30
- 24/10 20:00
-
Journée 168 matchs
- 21/11 19:00
- 21/11 20:00
- 21/11 20:00
- 21/11 20:30
- 22/11 20:00
- 19/12 20:00
- 06/01 17:00
- 07/01 18:00
-
Journée 88 matchs
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00 SKWEEK
- 14/02 20:00
- 15/02 19:30
- 26/02 18:30
-
Journée 44 matchs
- 16/03 13:00
- 16/03 15:30
- 16/03 18:00
- 16/03 20:30
-
Journée 22 matchs
- 17/03 14:30
- 17/03 17:00
-
Journée 11 match
- 27/04 16:30
-
Johan Randriamananjara
09 janvier 2000
Français
1m98 | Poste : 3
- Points 8.0
- Rebonds 3.1
- Passes décisives 2.6
Matchs en saison régulière
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vs Brissac | FRA-3 | L 45-101 | 10 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | @ Challans | FRA-3 | L 90-54 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3 | vs Saint-Quentin | FRA-3 | L 52-93 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | @ Andrézieux-Bouthéon | FRA-3 | L 101-51 | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | vs GET Vosges | FRA-3 | L 63-98 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7 | vs Chartres | FRA-3 | L 52-93 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||
8 | @ Lorient | FRA-3 | L 78-51 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs Aubenas | FRA-3 | L 48-55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ Rueil | FRA-3 | L 75-64 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | vs Saint-Vallier | FRA-3 | L 53-90 | 10 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ Orchies | FRA-3 | L 94-57 | 11 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | vs Gries-Oberhoffen | FRA-3 | L 47-100 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
14 | vs Sorgues Avignon | FRA-3 | L 51-101 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
15 | vs Souffelweyersheim | FRA-3 | L 66-95 | 5 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
16 | vs La Charité | FRA-3 | L 66-100 | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
17 | @ Boulogne-sur-Mer | FRA-3 | L 87-45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
18 | @ Brissac | FRA-3 | L 103-70 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
19 | vs Challans | FRA-3 | L 66-112 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||
20 | @ Saint-Quentin | FRA-3 | L 88-38 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Matchs en compétitions européennes
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | @ U18 Rytas | ANGT | L 85-56 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
13 | vs U18 Fenerbahce Beko | ANGT | L 61-62 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ U18 CSKA Moscow | ANGT | W 73-77 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
14 | @ U18 Khimki Moscow Region | ANGT | W 72-74 | 14 | 5 | 1 |