-
-
Journée 6424 matchs
- 17/09 15:30
- 17/09 16:00
- 17/09 17:00
- 18/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:00
- 19/09 20:30
- 19/09 20:30
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:00
- 20/09 20:30
-
Journée 3216 matchs
- 09/10 20:00
- 10/10 20:00
- 16/10 17:30
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:00
- 17/10 20:30
- 18/10 20:00
- 18/10 20:30
- 24/10 20:00
-
Journée 168 matchs
- 21/11 19:00
- 21/11 20:00
- 21/11 20:00
- 21/11 20:30
- 22/11 20:00
- 19/12 20:00
- 06/01 17:00
- 07/01 18:00
-
Journée 88 matchs
- 13/02 20:00 SKWEEK
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 13/02 20:00
- 14/02 20:00
- 15/02 19:30
- 26/02 18:30
-
Journée 44 matchs
- 16/03 13:00
- 16/03 15:30
- 16/03 18:00
- 16/03 20:30
-
Journée 22 matchs
- 17/03 14:30
- 17/03 17:00
-
Journée 13 matchs
- 26/04 20:30
- 27/04 11:30
- 27/04 16:30
-
Simo Atanackovic
11 mars 1990
Slovène
2m07 | Poste : 5
- Points 17.0
- Rebonds 6.0
- Passes décisives 1.5
Matchs en saison régulière
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vs Elektra Sostanj | SLO-1 | W 134-48 | 18 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
2 | @ Portoroz | SLO-1 | L 80-77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | vs Zlatorog Lasko | SLO-1 | W 74-63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | vs GGD Sencur | SLO-1 | L 63-69 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5 | @ Rogaska Crystal | SLO-1 | L 84-61 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6 | vs LTH Castings | SLO-1 | W 69-68 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7 | @ Hopsi Polzela | SLO-1 | W 62-76 | 8 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ Elektra Sostanj | SLO-1 | W 57-108 | 19 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||
11 | vs Portoroz | SLO-1 | W 74-61 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ Zlatorog Lasko | SLO-1 | L 69-63 | 12 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13 | @ GGD Sencur | SLO-1 | W 79-84 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14 | vs Rogaska Crystal | SLO-1 | L 66-68 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
15 | @ LTH Castings | SLO-1 | W 67-81 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
16 | vs Hopsi Polzela | SLO-1 | W 79-75 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17 | @ Koper Primorska | SLO-1 | W 57-78 | 13 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | @ Rogaska Crystal | SLO-1 | L 75-59 | 15 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | vs Krka Novo Mesto | SLO-1 | W 74-70 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | @ Tajfun Sentjur | SLO-1 | W 75-77 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | @ Petrol Olimpjia | SLO-1 | L 105-54 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | vs Zlatorog Lasko | SLO-1 | W 76-66 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6 | vs Rogaska Crystal | SLO-1 | W 95-63 | 16 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7 | @ Krka Novo Mesto | SLO-1 | L 92-63 | 17 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8 | vs Tajfun Sentjur | SLO-1 | L 63-68 | 4 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs Petrol Olimpjia | SLO-1 | W 83-70 | 11 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ Zlatorog Lasko | SLO-1 | L 95-85 | 16 | 1 | 1 |
Matchs en playoffs
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | vs Rogaska Crystal | SLO-1 | W 68-63 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ Rogaska Crystal | SLO-1 | L 76-64 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13 | vs Rogaska Crystal | SLO-1 | W 74-58 | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
21 | @ Krka Novo Mesto | SLO-1 | L 83-78 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
22 | vs Krka Novo Mesto | SLO-1 | W 73-68 | 12 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23 | @ Krka Novo Mesto | SLO-1 | W 74-77 | 11 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
31 | @ Zlatorog Lasko | SLO-1 | W 62-64 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32 | vs Zlatorog Lasko | SLO-1 | L 52-55 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
33 | @ Zlatorog Lasko | SLO-1 | W 65-77 | 6 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
34 | vs Zlatorog Lasko | SLO-1 | W 64-56 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
Matchs en compétitions européennes
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | @ BK Ventspils | EU-3 | L 67-62 | 8 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | vs PGE Turow | EU-3 | L 50-58 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13 | vs Pieno Zvaigzdes | EU-3 | L 71-80 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14 | vs BK Ventspils | EU-3 | L 72-81 | 10 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
15 | @ PGE Turow | EU-3 | W 86-97 | 9 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
16 | @ Pieno Zvaigzdes | EU-3 | L 86-77 | 3 | 2 | 0 |